Hermoso Loft Frente Al Mar Vista Increible
| Free parking | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Express check-in/ -out |
| Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Private beach Beach access | Child-friendly Cots |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Featuring a convenient location a 6-minute walk from All Ritmo, the spacious Hermoso Loft Frente Al Mar Vista Increible Cancun apartment accommodates up to 4 guests.
The Cancun Palapas is located 4.9 km from this apartment and the Scenic Tower Cancun is 7 km away. There is also private access to an own beach. The 100 m² apartment is a 15-minute drive from the Parish of the Risen Christ.
This accommodation has a balcony and a kitchen, and comforts such as air conditioning.
The 1-bedroom apartment also features a kitchenette. Hermoso Loft Frente Al Mar Vista Increible apartment is 5 km from Isla Mujeres airport.
- Local attractions
- mercado 234.1 km
- Gran Puerto Cancún1.8 km
- El Meco mayan ruins1.2 km
- Estadio Toro Valenzuela4.5 km
- Airports
- Isla Mujeres12 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- VIP check-in/ -out
- Express check-in/ -out
- Pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Private beach
- Smoke detectors
- Fire extinguishers
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
- Public Bath
- Shallow end
Services
- Tours/Ticket assistance
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Garden furniture
- Flat-screen TV
- Cots
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Hermoso Loft Frente Al Mar Vista Increible apartment?
Guests of this spacious Hermoso Loft Frente Al Mar Vista Increible apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Palapas, Cancun, placed approximately 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are Parroquia de Cristo Resucitado (7 km) as well as Scenic Tower Cancun (8 km). - ❓
How much will it cost to book Hermoso Loft Frente Al Mar Vista Increible apartment?
A stay at Hermoso Loft Frente Al Mar Vista Increible apartment begins at $90. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Hermoso Loft Frente Al Mar Vista Increible apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at Hermoso Loft Frente Al Mar Vista Increible apartment. - ❓
Does this apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, this apartment provides a mini-kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of the apartment exactly?
The apartment consists of 100 square meters.